Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Bolderaya / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Продаю 2х комнатную квартиру. Квартира с хорошим ремонтом.
4 этаж, металлическая дверь, балкон, совершенно новая встроенная кухня со всей техникой.
Новые радиаторы с аллокаторами. Квартира продается со всей мебелью и техникой.
Квартира теплая. Рядом школа, садик, магазины. До моря на машине 10 минут.
Вход в подъезд кодовый. Весь дом по периметру, стоянка возле дома с двух сторон и подвальное помещение оснащены видеонаблюдением. В стоимость квартиры входит и теплое подвальное помещение 7 квадратных метра.
Рассмотрю обмен на недвижимость в Олайне.
Более подробная информация по телефону.

City: Riga
District: Bolderaya
Street: Sturmanu 25 [Map]
Rooms: 2
Area: 53 m²
Floor / floors: 4/4
Series: New
House type: Panel-brick
Facilities: Balcony, Parking
Price: 65 500 € (1 235.85 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 65 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 65 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 65 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 65 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 65 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 65 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 65 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 65 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 65 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 65 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 65 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 65 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 65 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 65 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 65 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 65 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 65 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 65 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 65 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 65 500 €, Photo
Phone: (+371)26-01-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
Phone: (+371)24-85-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Riga

Add to favorites
Print Date: 14.05.2026 21:21
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation