Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Bolderaya / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Tiek pārdots gaišs divu istabas dzīvoklis.

Zeme ir īpašumā.

Māju apsaimnieko dzīvokļu īpašnieku kooperatīvs RNP.
Apsaimniekošanas maska 0, 69 eur/m2.
Komunālie maksājumi:
vasarā ap 100 EUR,
ziemā ap 200 EUR.

Ērta atrašanās vieta, sabiedriskā transports, veikali, pirmsskolas izglītības iestādes un skolas.

Zvaniet, lai vienotos par īpašuma apskati.

Продаётся светлая двухкомнатная квартира.

Квартира расположена на пятом этаже дома.
Есть возможность сделать ремонт по своему вкусу.

Земля находится в собственности.

Дом обслуживается кооперативом собственников квартир RNP.
Плата за обслуживание 0, 69 EUR/м².
Коммунальные платежи:
летом около 100 EUR,
зимой около 200 EUR.

Удобное расположение рядом общественный транспорт, магазины, детские сады и школы.

Звоните, чтобы договориться о просмотре квартиры.

City: Riga
District: Bolderaya
Street: Finiera 19 [Map]
Rooms: 2
Area: 53 m²
Floor / floors: 5/7/elevator
Series: Spec. pr.
House type: Brick
Facilities: Loggia, Parking
Price: 31 000 € (584.91 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 31 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 31 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 31 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 31 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 31 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 31 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 31 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 31 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 31 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 31 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 31 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 31 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 31 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 31 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 31 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 31 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 31 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga Bolderaya, price 31 000 €, Photo
Phone: (+371)26-27-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Riga

Add to favorites
Print Date: 11.05.2026 18:34
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation