Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Agenskalns / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Stilīgs dzīvoklis Klīversalā, moderniem cilvēkiem. Izcila vieta dzīvošanai - starp Āgenskalna līci, Daugavu, Uzvaras parku, Nacionālo bibliotēku. 15 min. ar kājām līdz Vecrīgai un LU Akadēmiskajam centram. Tuvumā viss nepieciešamais - sabiedriskais transports, veikali, bērnudārzs. Dizainera veidots interjers, svaigs remonts, visas ērtības, pilnībā aprīkots. Iespēja pie mājas novietot auto. Pieejams no 12.06.2026. Nav piemērots mājdzīvniekiem. Nāciet skatīties, jums patiks šeit dzīvot.

Stylish apartment in Kliversala, for modern people. Excellent place to live - between Āgenskalns Bay, Daugava, Uzvaras Park, National Library. 15 min. by foot to Old Riga and University of Latvia Academic Center. Everything you need are nearby - public transport, shops, kindergarten. Designer interior, recently done renovation, all the amenities, fully equipped. Parking by the house. Available from 12.06.2026. Not suitable for pets. Come visit us, you will love to live here.

City: Riga
District: Agenskalns
Street: Valguma 35 [Map]
Rooms: 2
Area: 42 m²
Floor / floors: 2/4
Series: Chrusch.
House type: Brick-panel
Facilities: Parking
Price: 500 €/mon. (11.90 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Agenskalns, price 500 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Agenskalns, price 500 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Agenskalns, price 500 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Agenskalns, price 500 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Agenskalns, price 500 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Agenskalns, price 500 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Agenskalns, price 500 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Agenskalns, price 500 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Agenskalns, price 500 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Agenskalns, price 500 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Agenskalns, price 500 €/mon., Photo
Phone: (+371)29-19-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Riga

Add to favorites
Print Date: 19.05.2026 13:43
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation