Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga / Agenskalns / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Īpašnieks izīrē 2-istabu dzīvokli ar visām ērtībām uz ilgu laiku (vizmaz 1 gadu) kārtīgiem cilvēkiem bez dzīvniekiem. Blakus dzīvoklim ir labi attīstīta infrastruktūra - veikali, skolas, bērnudāzi, parki, sabiedriska transporta pieturas (autobuss, tramvajs, trolejbuss, vilciens), apzaļumota teritorija. Līdz Rīgas centram - 10 minūtes.

City: Riga
District: Agenskalns
Street: Tapeshu 20 [Map]
Rooms: 2
Area: 38 m²
Floor / floors: 3/5
Series: Lit pr.
House type: Brick
Facilities: Balcony
Price: 290 €/mon. (7.63 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga Agenskalns, price 290 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Agenskalns, price 290 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Agenskalns, price 290 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Riga Agenskalns, price 290 €/mon., Photo
Phone: (+371)26-75-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Riga

Add to favorites
Print Date: 12.05.2026 22:50
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation