Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga region / Sigulda / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Dzīvokli pārdod projekta attīstītājs AS "Siguldas Būvmeistars". Pirkuma cenā ietilpst arī noliktavas telpa pagrabā un auto stāvvieta pie mājas. Komunālie maksājumi tiek aprēķināti saskaņā ar skaitītāju rādītājiem, kuri tiek nolasīti attālināti. Dzīvoklī uzstādīts pēdējās paaudzes AC siltumsūknis. Apsaimniekošanas maksa 0, 80EUR/kvm. Ēka nodota ekspluatācijā 2024.gada beigās.

City, district: Riga district
City/civil parish: Sigulda
Street: Dzērveņu 2 15 [Map]
Rooms: 3
Area: 71 m²
Floor / floors: 4/4
Series: New
House type: Panel
Catastral number: 80159003205
Facilities: Balcony, Parking
Price: 165 000 € (2 323.94 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Riga region Sigulda, price 165 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga region Sigulda, price 165 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga region Sigulda, price 165 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga region Sigulda, price 165 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga region Sigulda, price 165 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga region Sigulda, price 165 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga region Sigulda, price 165 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga region Sigulda, price 165 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga region Sigulda, price 165 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga region Sigulda, price 165 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga region Sigulda, price 165 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga region Sigulda, price 165 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga region Sigulda, price 165 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga region Sigulda, price 165 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga region Sigulda, price 165 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga region Sigulda, price 165 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga region Sigulda, price 165 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga region Sigulda, price 165 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga region Sigulda, price 165 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga region Sigulda, price 165 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga region Sigulda, price 165 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga region Sigulda, price 165 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Riga region Sigulda, price 165 000 €, Photo
Phone: (+371)29-26-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
WWW:view
PDF:open
Place:Riga district

Add to favorites
Print Date: 18.05.2026 13:50
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation