Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Riga region / Carnikavas nov. / Carnikava / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Īpašnieks izīrē ilgtermiņā divistabu daļēji mēbelētu dzīvokli. Atrodas Carnikavas centrā. Ļoti silts dzīvoklis, kopta privāta teritorija, stāvvieta un atsevišķa telpa mantu glabāšanai.

City, district: Riga district
City/civil parish: Carnikavas nov.
Township: Carnikava
Street: Atpūtas iela 5 [Map]
Rooms: 2
Area: 60 m²
Floor / floors: 1/3
Series: Spec. pr.
House type: Wood
Facilities: Parking
Price: 400 €/mon. (6.67 €/m²)
Photo:
Riga region,  Carnikavas nov. Carnikava, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Place:Riga district

Print Date: 03.04.2026 19:33
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1