Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Rezekne and reg. / Viļāni / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Izīrē dzīvokli, pilnīgi iekārtots

City, district: Rezekne and reg.
City/civil parish: Viļāni
Street: Brivibas 27a [Map]
Rooms: 2
Area: 46 m²
Floor / floors: 2/4
Series: Chrusch.
House type: Brick
Facilities: Parking
Price: 200 €/mon. (4.35 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Rezekne and reg. Viļāni, price 200 €/mon., Photo
Phone: (+371)28-32-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Rezekne and reg.

Add to favorites
Print Date: 11.05.2026 20:38
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation