Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Preili and reg. / Sutru pag. / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Pārdotu 1 istabas dzīvokli , šķūnis kūts , vasaras virtuve , visa informācija pa telefonu , Reālajam pircējam cena runājama

City, district: Preili and reg.
City/civil parish: Sutru pag.
Township: Sutri
Street: Uzvaras iela 1 [Map]
Rooms: 1
Area: 34 m²
Floor / floors: 2/3
Series: 103-th
House type: Brick
Facilities: Loggia
Price: 6 000 € (176.47 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Preili and reg. Sutru pag., price 6 000 €, Photo
Phone: (+371)26-74-*** Anna. Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Preili and reg.

Add to favorites
Print Date: 17.05.2026 12:37
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation