Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Preili and reg. / Līvāni / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Pārdodu ļoti plašu un siltu 1 istabas dzīvokli Līvanos, Lāčplēša ielā nr. 23.

Svaigs kosmētiskais remonts jauna veļas mašīna, boileris un cepeškrāsns.

Ļoti plaša lodžeja. Šis ir plašākais no 1 istabas dĪvokļiem Līvanos.

City, district: Preili and reg.
City/civil parish: Līvāni
Street: Lāčplēša 23 [Map]
Rooms: 1
Area: 37 m²
Floor / floors: 5/5
Series: Sm.fam.
House type: Brick-panel
Facilities: Loggia, Parking
Price: 21 800 € (589.19 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Preili and reg. Līvāni, price 21 800 €, Photo
Flats,  Preili and reg. Līvāni, price 21 800 €, Photo
Flats,  Preili and reg. Līvāni, price 21 800 €, Photo
Flats,  Preili and reg. Līvāni, price 21 800 €, Photo
Flats,  Preili and reg. Līvāni, price 21 800 €, Photo
Flats,  Preili and reg. Līvāni, price 21 800 €, Photo
Flats,  Preili and reg. Līvāni, price 21 800 €, Photo
Flats,  Preili and reg. Līvāni, price 21 800 €, Photo
Flats,  Preili and reg. Līvāni, price 21 800 €, Photo
Place:Preili and reg.

Print Date: 01.02.2026 11:48
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1