Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Preili and reg. / Līvāni / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Pārdodu 2 istabu dzīvokli ar remontu. Dzīvoklis ir stūra, bet sauss un silts. Uzstādīti plastikāta logi. Pilnībā nomainīti radiatori, elektroinstalācija un santehnika. Dzīvoklis ir gaišs ar ērtu plānojumu. Ir balkons. Vannas istaba labā stāvoklī, mūsdienīga flīžu apdare. Ērta atrašanās vieta tuvumā veikali, dzelzceļa stacija un autoosta. Dzīvoklis ir brīvs un gatavs dzīvošanai. Apskate jebkurā Jums ērtā laikā.
zvaniet uz otro mobilo telefonu.

Продаётся 2-комнатная квартира с ремонтом. Квартира угловая, но сухая и тёплая. Установлены пластиковые окна.
Полностью заменены батареи, электрика и сантехника. Квартира светлая, с удобной планировкой. Есть балкон. Санузел в хорошем состоянии, современная плитка. Удобное расположение рядом магазины, железнодорожный вокзал и автостанция. Квартира свободна и готова к заселению. Просмотр в любое удобное время. звоните на второй номер телефона.

City, district: Preili and reg.
City/civil parish: Līvāni
Street: Lāčplēša iela 25 [Map]
Rooms: 2
Area: 377 m²
Floor / floors: 4/5
Series: Chrusch.
House type: Panel
Facilities: Balcony, Parking
Price: 17 500 € (46.42 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Preili and reg. Līvāni, price 17 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Preili and reg. Līvāni, price 17 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Preili and reg. Līvāni, price 17 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Preili and reg. Līvāni, price 17 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Preili and reg. Līvāni, price 17 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Preili and reg. Līvāni, price 17 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Preili and reg. Līvāni, price 17 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Preili and reg. Līvāni, price 17 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Preili and reg. Līvāni, price 17 500 €, Photo
Phone: (+371)28-87-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
Phone: (+371)27-10-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Preili and reg.

Add to favorites
Print Date: 24.04.2026 17:44
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation