Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Ogre and reg. / Lielvārde / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Meklējam labus īrniekus ilgtermiņa īrei. Divas izolētas istabas, virtuve un labierīcības. Dzīvoklis daļēji mēbelēts, ir ledusskapis, veļasmašīna, elektriskā plīts. Īres maksa 250 eiro mēnesī, iemaksa par pirmo un pēdējo mēnesi + komunālie maksājumi.

City, district: Ogre and reg.
City/civil parish: Lielvārde
Street: Raiņa 11 [Map]
Rooms: 2
Area: 41 m²
Floor / floors: 1/4
Series: Chrusch.
House type: Brick
Facilities: Parking
Price: 250 €/mon. (6.10 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Ogre and reg. Lielvārde, price 250 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Ogre and reg. Lielvārde, price 250 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Ogre and reg. Lielvārde, price 250 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Ogre and reg. Lielvārde, price 250 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Ogre and reg. Lielvārde, price 250 €/mon., Photo
Place:Ogre and reg.

Print Date: 08.04.2026 19:23
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1