Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Jurmala / Kauguri / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Izīrē mājīgu dzīvokli Kauguros no 20.05.26. - līdz 30.06.26. Dzīvoklis ir aprīkots ar visu nepieciešamo ērtai dzīvei.
Pie mājas atrodās pārtikas veikals MAXIMA, autobusu pietura, stāvvietas automašīnām. līdz jūrai 20 minūšu gājiens, līdz dzelzceļa stacijai Sloka 10 min. Zemi komunālie maksājumi.

Сдается уютная квартира в Каугури с 20.05.26. - līdz 30.06.26. Квартира оснащена всем необходимым для комфортного проживания. Рядом с домом продуктовый магазин MAXIMA, остановка автобуса, парковочные места для авто. До моря 20 минут пешком, до ж. д. станции Слока 10 мин. Низкие коммунальные платежи.

City: Yurmala
District: Kauguri
Street: Skolas 16 [Map]
Rooms: 1
Area: 39 m²
Floor / floors: 4/5
Series: Sm.fam.
House type: Panel-brick
Facilities: Loggia, Parking
Price: 400 €/mon. (10.26 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Jurmala Kauguri, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Kauguri, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Kauguri, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Kauguri, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Kauguri, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Kauguri, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Kauguri, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Kauguri, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Kauguri, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Kauguri, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Kauguri, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Kauguri, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Kauguri, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Kauguri, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Kauguri, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Kauguri, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Kauguri, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Kauguri, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Kauguri, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Kauguri, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Kauguri, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Kauguri, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Kauguri, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Kauguri, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Kauguri, price 400 €/mon., Photo
Phone: (+371)29-25-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
Phone: (+371)29-50-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Yurmala

Add to favorites
Print Date: 15.05.2026 08:00