Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Jurmala / Dubulti / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Dzīvoklis tiek izīrēts 2026. gada jūnijā un jūlijā.
Par datumiem var vienoties atsevišķi. Jūnijs 1100 €. Jūlijs 1300 €.

Сдаеться квартира в июне и июле 2026 года.
О датах можно говорить отдельно. Июнь-1100 е. Июль -1300 е.

The apartment is available for rent in June and July 2026.
The dates can be discussed separately.
June €1100. July €1300.

City: Yurmala
District: Dubulti
Street: Slokas 29 [Map]
Rooms: 3
Area: 65 m²
Floor / floors: 1/4
Series: 103-th
House type: Brick-panel
Facilities: Balcony
Price: 1 100 €/mon. (16.92 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Jurmala Dubulti, price 1 100 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Dubulti, price 1 100 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Dubulti, price 1 100 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Dubulti, price 1 100 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Dubulti, price 1 100 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Dubulti, price 1 100 €/mon., Photo
Phone: (+371)29-47-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Yurmala

Add to favorites
Print Date: 18.05.2026 14:08
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation