Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Jurmala / Bulduri / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Izīrē istabas Dienesta viesnīcā. Renovētas koplietošanas labierīcības, virtuve un dušas.
Ēkā tiek ievēroti iekšējās kārtības noteikumi un tiek izmitināti uzņēmumu darbinieki un individuālie īrnīeki uz noteiktu laiku.
Ēkā pieejama veļas mazgātuve, pie ēkas iespējams novietot automašīnu, tuvumā pieejams sabiedriskais transports.

We offer comfortable rooms for rent in a service hotel with recently renovated shared facilities, including bathrooms, a kitchen, and showers.

The building has a calm and well-organized atmosphere, with house rules in place. We welcome company employees as well as individual tenants for a fixed period of stay.

For your convenience, there is a laundry room in the building, parking available near the property, and easy access to public transportation.

Feel free to contact us for more information.

City: Yurmala
District: Bulduri
Street: Viestura 6 [Map]
Rooms: 1
Area: 17 m²
Floor / floors: 3/5
Series: Recon.
House type: Brick
Price: 250 €/mon. (14.71 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Jurmala Bulduri, price 250 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Bulduri, price 250 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Bulduri, price 250 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jurmala Bulduri, price 250 €/mon., Photo
Place:Yurmala

Print Date: 12.03.2026 12:37
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1