Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Jelgava and reg. / Jelgava / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Pārdodas 3-istabu dzīvoklis Pērnavas iela 19, Jelgavā, ar visām ērtībām:
- dzīvokļa platība - 72 m2
- dzīvoklis un zeme zem mājas ir īpašumā un ir reģistrēti zemesgrāmatā.
- ir bezmaksas piemājas autostāvvietas
- slēdzama kāpņu telpa
Attīstīta infrastruktūra: ērta transporta satiksme, veikali, skolas, bērnudārzi.

Продаётся 3-комнатная квартира на улице Пернавас 19, в Елгаве, со всеми удобствами:
- площадь квартиры – 72 м2
- квартира и земля под домом находятся в собственности и зарегистрированы в земельной книге.
- возле дома бесплатные парковковочные места
- закрытая лестничная площадка
Развитая инфраструктура: удобное транспортное сообщение, магазины, школы, детские сады.

City, district: Jelgava and reg.
City/civil parish: Jelgava
Street: Pērnavas 19 [Map]
Rooms: 3
Area: 72 m²
Floor / floors: 5/5
Series: Spec. pr.
House type: Panel
Facilities: Loggia, Parking
Price: 51 500 € (715.28 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 51 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 51 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 51 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 51 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 51 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 51 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 51 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 51 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 51 500 €, Photo
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 51 500 €, Photo
Phone: (+371)20-12-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Jelgava and reg.

Add to favorites
Print Date: 22.05.2026 12:42
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation