Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Jelgava and reg. / Jelgava / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Izīrēju 3-istabu dzīvoklis ar lodžiju. Dzivoklī ir virtuves iekārtas, ledusskapis, mēbelēts, dzelzs durvis, vannas istaba un tualete atsevišķās telpā, lodžija. Pagalmā ir vieta automašīnas novietošanai. Noslēdzot līgumu, tiek veikts maksājums par pirmo un pēdējo mēnesi. Var deklarēt dzīvesvietu. Vairak info lūgums zvanīt, uz SMS neatbildu.

Сдаю на долгий срок 3-комн. квартиру, есть лоджия. В квартире есть встроенная кухня, холодильник, меблированная, ванна и туалет отдельно. Во дворе есть место для парковки авто. При заключении договора, оплата за первый и последний месяц. Можно декларировать место жительства. Удобный выезд на Ригу. Для просмотра квартиры прошу звонить, на СМС не отвечаю.

City, district: Jelgava and reg.
City/civil parish: Jelgava
Street: Loka maģistrāle 15 [Map]
Rooms: 3
Area: 63 m²
Floor / floors: 5/9
Series: 602-th
House type: Panel
Price: 350 €/mon. (5.56 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 350 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 350 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 350 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 350 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 350 €/mon., Photo
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 350 €/mon., Photo
Phone: (+371)25-99-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Jelgava and reg.

Add to favorites
Print Date: 23.05.2026 09:51
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation