Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Jelgava and reg. / Jelgava / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Срочно продается меблированная, благоустроенная после ремонта, квартира с лоджией, к спальной комнате - отдельная детская. Почти вся бытовая техника новая: стиральная машина, телевизор, холодильник, кухонная вытяжка, вентиляторы и др. Теплая, сухая, уютная квартира. В комнатах - новый ковролин, в остальных помещениях - теплый линолеум. Стеклопакеты. Окна смотрят на зелёный и ухоженный двор. Тихое место, приличные соседи, парковка по пропуску. Рядом озеро для отдыха, "Veikals", "Citro", "Maxima, "Rimi", остановки автобусов 4, 6, 14, 22, 25, школа, детсад, рынок. Зимой коммунальные до 130€, летом в три раза дешевле. Квартира полностью готова принять новых хозяев уже сегодня. Можете звонить или отправлять телефонные SMS на любом языке. Добросовестному покупателю - скидка 1700€.

City, district: Jelgava and reg.
City/civil parish: Jelgava
Street: Meiju ceļš 50 [Map]
Rooms: 2
Area: 36 m²
Floor / floors: 5/5
Series: 104-th
House type: Panel-brick
Facilities: Loggia, Parking
Price: 35 900 € (997.22 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 35 900 €, Photo
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 35 900 €, Photo
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 35 900 €, Photo
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 35 900 €, Photo
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 35 900 €, Photo
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 35 900 €, Photo
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 35 900 €, Photo
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 35 900 €, Photo
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 35 900 €, Photo
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 35 900 €, Photo
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 35 900 €, Photo
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 35 900 €, Photo
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 35 900 €, Photo
Flats,  Jelgava and reg. Jelgava, price 35 900 €, Photo
Phone: (+371)20-58-*** Anatol. Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Jelgava and reg.

Add to favorites
Print Date: 14.05.2026 22:35
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation