Close map
Izīrēju divu izolētu istabu dzīvokli pilsētas centrā. Tikko pēc remonta. Pilnīgi visa sadzīves tehnika. Liels iekšpagalms. Īre 500eur + komunālie maksājumi.
City, district:
Jelgava and reg.
City/civil parish:
Jelgava
Street:
Mātera 32
[
Map
]
Rooms:
2
Area:
43 m²
Floor / floors:
1/2
Series:
Pre-war house
House type:
Stone
Facilities:
Parking
Price:
500 €/mon. (11.63 €/m²)
Photo:
Phone:
(+371)
20-05-***
Show number
All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail:
Send e-mail
All advertisements with this e-mail
Place:
Jelgava and reg.
Add to favorites
Print
Date: 20.05.2026 16:27
Send to a friend
Number of unique visits:
1
Remind
Report a violation