Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Jekabpils and reg. / Jēkabpils / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Pārdod 1 istabas dzīvokli Draudzības aleja 2.stāvā. Nomainīti logi, radiatori, vajadzīgs remonts.

City, district: Jekabpils and reg.
City/civil parish: Jēkabpils
Street: Draudzības aleja 26 [Map]
Rooms: 1
Area: 38 m²
Floor / floors: 2/5
Series: Sm.fam.
House type: Brick-panel
Facilities: Parking
Price: 12 000 € (315.79 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Jekabpils and reg. Jēkabpils, price 12 000 €, Photo
Phone: (+371)29-42-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
Phone: (+371)25-39-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Jekabpils and reg.

Add to favorites
Print Date: 18.05.2026 09:09
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation