Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Daugavpils and reg. / Daugavpils / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Продаю однокомнатную квартиру студию со свежим ремонтом. Также рассматриваю варианты обмена квартиры в городе Рига (если будет необходимо то с доплатой со своей стороны). Все подробности по телефону.

City, district: Daugavpils and reg.
City/civil parish: Daugavpils
Street: Patversmes 10 [Map]
Rooms: 1
Area: 33 m²
Floor / floors: 4/5
Series: 103-th
House type: Panel-brick
Catastral number: 05000190404001
Price: 30 000 € (909.09 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Daugavpils and reg. Daugavpils, price 30 000 €, Photo
Place:Daugavpils and reg.

Print Date: 15.03.2026 18:54
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1