Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Daugavpils and reg. / Daugavpils / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Продам квартиру 1 комнатную, окна и двери поменяны.

City, district: Daugavpils and reg.
City/civil parish: Daugavpils
Street: Cesu 16 [Map]
Rooms: 1
Area: 39 m²
Floor / floors: 3/5
Series: 103-th
House type: Brick
Price: 12 500 € (320.51 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Daugavpils and reg. Daugavpils, price 12 500 €, Photo
Phone: (+371)29-53-*** Aleksejs. Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Daugavpils and reg.

Add to favorites
Print Date: 09.05.2026 15:10
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation