Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Daugavpils and reg. / Daugavpils / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Izīrēju vienistabas dzīvokli.
Сдаю 1 к. Квартиру. Крыжи. 2 этаж, металлическая дверь, пластиковые окна, ламининат. Тёплая, очень не большие коммунальные платежи. Рядом дет. сад и автобусная остановка, магазин.

City, district: Daugavpils and reg.
City/civil parish: Daugavpils
Street: Viršu 5 [Map]
Rooms: 1
Area: 29 m²
Floor / floors: 2/5
Series: 103-th
House type: Brick
Price: 80 €/mon. (2.76 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Daugavpils and reg. Daugavpils, price 80 €/mon., Photo
Phone: (+371)26-78-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Daugavpils and reg.

Add to favorites
Print Date: 19.05.2026 10:43
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation