Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Cesis and reg. / Cēsis / Sell

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Dzīvokli pārdod projekta attīstītājs AS "Siguldas Būvmeistars". Pirkuma cenā ietilpst arī noliktavas telpa pagrabā un auto stāvvieta pie mājas. Komunālie maksājumi tiek aprēķināti saskaņā ar skaitītāju rādītājiem, kuri tiek nolasīti attālināti. Apsaimniekošanas maksa 0, 86EUR/kvm. Sīkāka informācija mūsu mājaslapā, arī virtuālā tūre.

City, district: Cesis and reg.
City/civil parish: Cēsis
Street: Siguldas 5 15 [Map]
Rooms: 3
Area: 71 m²
Floor / floors: 4/4
Series: New
House type: Panel
Catastral number: 42019005544
Facilities: Balcony, Parking
Price: 150 000 € (2 112.68 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Cesis and reg. Cēsis, price 150 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Cesis and reg. Cēsis, price 150 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Cesis and reg. Cēsis, price 150 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Cesis and reg. Cēsis, price 150 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Cesis and reg. Cēsis, price 150 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Cesis and reg. Cēsis, price 150 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Cesis and reg. Cēsis, price 150 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Cesis and reg. Cēsis, price 150 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Cesis and reg. Cēsis, price 150 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Cesis and reg. Cēsis, price 150 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Cesis and reg. Cēsis, price 150 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Cesis and reg. Cēsis, price 150 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Cesis and reg. Cēsis, price 150 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Cesis and reg. Cēsis, price 150 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Cesis and reg. Cēsis, price 150 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Cesis and reg. Cēsis, price 150 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Cesis and reg. Cēsis, price 150 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Cesis and reg. Cēsis, price 150 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Cesis and reg. Cēsis, price 150 000 €, Photo
Flats,  Cesis and reg. Cēsis, price 150 000 €, Photo
Phone: (+371)29-26-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
WWW:view
PDF:open
Place:Cesis and reg.

Add to favorites
Print Date: 20.05.2026 14:14
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation