Advertisements

ADVERTISEMENTS

Post Advertisement My Adverts Search Favorites
LV
 
RU

Flats / Aizkraukle and reg. / Skrīveru pag. / Hand over

Back to the advertisements list
Close map
Izīrēju vienistabas dzīvokli ar centrālo apkuri. Ēdiena gatavošanai gāzes plīts.

City, district: Aizkraukle and reg.
City/civil parish: Skrīveru pag.
Township: Skrīveri
Street: Sporta 4 [Map]
Rooms: 1
Area: 34 m²
Floor / floors: 2/3
Series: Lit pr.
House type: Brick
Facilities: Loggia
Price: 100 €/mon. (2.94 €/m²)
Photo:
Flats,  Aizkraukle and reg. Skrīveru pag., price 100 €/mon., Photo
Phone: (+371)26-17-*** Show number All advertisements with this phone number
E-mail: Send e-mailAll advertisements with this e-mail
Place:Aizkraukle and reg.

Add to favorites
Print Date: 11.05.2026 17:57
Send to a friend Number of unique visits: 1
Remind Report a violation